Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yamagata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yamagata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yamagata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3203,927
BustAfghanistan 6,7744,209
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5944,097
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9913,723
FarahAfghanistan 6,9084,293
GardizAfghanistan 6,2633,892
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3353,937
HeratAfghanistan 6,8054,229
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1873,845
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1213,804
KabulAfghanistan 6,2183,864
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6534,135
KhostAfghanistan 6,2173,863
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1413,816
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5114,046
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2783,901
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1973,851
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6914,158
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3983,976
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5934,097
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0114,357
ShkoderAlbania 9,2635,756
TiranaAlbania 9,3115,786
VloreAlbania 9,3995,841
AdrarAlgeria 11,5937,204
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5926,582
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5886,579
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3506,431
BatnaAlgeria 10,5256,541
BecharAlgeria 11,3457,050
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4996,524
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4737,130
BiskraAlgeria 10,6436,613
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2036,961
ChlefAlgeria 10,7256,665
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4616,501
DjanetAlgeria 11,3827,073
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7786,698
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1836,949
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7076,653
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9646,813
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9086,778
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0376,859
In SalahAlgeria 11,5147,155
MilianaAlgeria 10,6756,634
OranAlgeria 10,8706,755
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8297,351
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3926,458
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7577,306
TebessaAlgeria 10,4626,501
TimimounAlgeria 11,4397,108
TindoufAlgeria 11,9857,447
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7836,701
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7534,818
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5543,451
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1196,288
HuamboAngola 13,8878,629
LuandaAngola 13,8218,588
LuenaAngola 13,4608,364
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3578,922
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,99710,562
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,00410,567
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,98910,557
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,49110,869
ByrdAntarctica 14,3808,936
DavisAntarctica 12,9348,038
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,04710,593
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0338,099
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,29011,366
AzulArgentina 18,23111,329
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,06011,223
BarilocheArgentina 17,31510,760
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,28511,362
CeresArgentina 17,76811,041
ChamicalArgentina 17,42810,830
ChepesArgentina 17,44810,842
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,58210,926
ConcordiaArgentina 18,17311,293
CórdobaArgentina 17,65210,969
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,65810,973
CorrientesArgentina 17,87011,105
EsquelArgentina 17,32210,764
EzeizaArgentina 18,28911,365
FormosaArgentina 17,82011,074
General PicoArgentina 17,86211,100
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,20811,315
JuninArgentina 18,07311,231
La PlataArgentina 18,34911,402
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,96010,539
La RiojaArgentina 17,33110,770
LaboulayeArgentina 17,84511,089
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,12310,641
Las LomitasArgentina 17,53310,895
Malarg EArgentina 17,34710,780
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,51910,886
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,44811,464
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,89311,119
MendozaArgentina 17,32010,763
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,32310,765
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,14311,274
NeuquenArgentina 17,54910,905
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,10511,251
OranArgentina 17,13610,648
ParanaArgentina 17,99211,180
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,14611,276
PehuajoArgentina 18,02811,203
PergaminoArgentina 18,07811,234
PigeArgentina 18,02511,201
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,69710,997
PosadasArgentina 18,07411,231
PresidenciaArgentina 17,69110,993
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,22610,704
Punta IndioArgentina 18,41611,444
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,87111,105
ReconquistaArgentina 17,91111,130
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,73011,018
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,27910,737
RivadaviaArgentina 17,31910,762
RosarioArgentina 18,02011,198
SaltaArgentina 17,16510,666
San AntonioArgentina 17,82211,075
San LuisArgentina 17,55310,907
San RafaelArgentina 17,42110,826
Santa RosaArgentina 17,84011,086
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,44910,843
SarmientoArgentina 17,46110,850
TrelewArgentina 17,79811,060
TucumanArgentina 17,31810,761
UshuaiaArgentina 17,18810,681
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,60210,938
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,62410,952
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,65510,971
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8044,850
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7989,817
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1435,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4705,264
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,9334,308
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9294,306
AmberleyAustralia 7,4384,622
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,6164,733
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4204,611
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5294,057
CairnsAustralia 6,1563,825
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,2315,115
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5524,693
CedunaAustralia 7,8574,882
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2174,485
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,5524,071
Cobar MoAustralia 7,7764,832
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,8133,612
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7394,809
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7274,802
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1063,794
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7213,555
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1924,469
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,8834,898
East SaleAustralia 8,5205,295
Esperance (po)Australia 8,2395,120
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2395,120
EssendonAustralia 8,4625,258
ForrestAustralia 7,7864,838
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4885,275
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9194,921
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,1494,442
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4193,989
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,0465,621
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,0505,624
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,5854,092
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9234,924
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,9015,531
LavertonAustralia 8,4755,267
LearmonthAustralia 7,2634,514
LongreachAustralia 6,8724,270
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,8714,270
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0014,972
Low HeadAustralia 8,8435,495
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6674,143
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4666,504
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9524,320
MeekatharraAustralia 7,5624,699
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,4555,254
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,4715,264
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,0635,010
Mount GambierAustralia 8,4515,252
Mount IsaAustralia 6,5544,073
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0144,980
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2173,863
Nowra RanAustralia 8,2075,100
NuriootpaAustralia 8,0895,026
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1644,452
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3304,555
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2025,097
Port HedlandAustralia 6,9024,289
RichmondAustralia 8,0625,010
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9344,309
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,1065,037
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0975,032
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4704,021
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4694,020
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,4343,377
TibooburraAustralia 7,5294,678
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4293,995
WaggaAustralia 8,1965,093
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2044,477
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9894,965
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1483,820
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5114,668
WoomeraAustralia 7,7274,802
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1073,795
GrazAustria 9,0735,638
InnsbruckAustria 9,2455,745
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1575,690
LinzAustria 9,0285,610
SalzburgAustria 9,1215,668
ViennaAustria 8,9225,544
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1725,700
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6614,760
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5984,721
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6464,751
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5494,691
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6404,747
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5225,296
LerwickUk 8,5235,297
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5214,674
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4534,631
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5574,696
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5244,676
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4874,652
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4244,613
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6614,760
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6174,733
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5944,719
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5674,702
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4047,087
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,4437,111
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,3317,041
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9487,424
MuharraqBahrain 8,2145,105
ChittagongBangladesh 4,9183,056
DhakaBangladesh 4,9603,082
CharnocksBarbados 13,9468,666
BrestBelarus 8,2505,127
GomelBelarus 7,8544,881
GrodnoBelarus 8,1205,046
MinskBelarus 7,9194,921
MogilevBelarus 7,7934,842
VitebskBelarus 7,6964,782
BrusselsBelgium 9,2235,731
D’UccleBelgium 9,2235,731
OstendeBelgium 9,2375,740
Belize CityBelize 12,0047,459
BeninBenin 13,4268,343
BohiconBenin 13,3758,311
CotonouBenin 13,4268,343
KandiBenin 12,9658,057
NatitingouBenin 13,1388,164
ParakouBenin 13,1458,168
SaveBenin 13,2728,247
BermudaBermuda 11,7467,299
La PazBolivia 16,33210,149
Santa CruzBolivia 16,79110,434
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1785,704
FrancistownBotswana 13,4058,330
MaunBotswana 13,6868,505
TshaneBotswana 14,0588,736
AimoresBrazil 17,92311,138
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,12510,642
AltamiraBrazil 15,9149,889
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,13710,028
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,26411,349
ApodiBrazil 16,38510,182
AracajuBrazil 16,96410,542
AracuaiBrazil 17,62510,952
AragarcasBrazil 17,24110,714
AraxaBrazil 17,82211,074
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,68710,370
BageBrazil 18,49111,490
BambuiBrazil 17,89611,121
BarbacenaBrazil 18,08411,237
BarbalhaBrazil 16,57510,300
BarcelosBrazil 15,2399,470
BarraBrazil 16,97410,548
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,32910,147
BarreirasBrazil 17,06410,604
BelémBrazil 15,8259,834
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,93611,146
BelterraBrazil 15,7609,793
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,74310,404
Bom JesusBrazil 18,55611,531
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,21210,696
BrasiliaBrazil 17,38810,805
BrevesBrazil 15,8019,819
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,07511,232
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,30211,373
CabroboBrazil 16,70810,383
CaceresBrazil 16,98210,553
CaetiteBrazil 17,30810,755
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,54310,280
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,56810,917
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,03011,204
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,19911,309
Campos SalesBrazil 16,53910,277
CanavieirasBrazil 17,50210,876
CaparaoBrazil 18,03111,205
CapinopolisBrazil 17,63710,960
CaratingaBrazil 17,94911,154
CaravelasBrazil 17,73311,019
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,30410,753
CarolinaBrazil 16,48810,246
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,22711,327
CataguasesBrazil 18,11711,258
CatalaoBrazil 17,64310,963
CatanduvaBrazil 17,91211,131
CaxiasBrazil 16,28410,119
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,54711,525
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,36410,169
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,12811,265
ChapecoBrazil 18,28511,362
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,67210,360
CipoBrazil 16,99210,559
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,54210,279
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,84711,090
CordeiroBrazil 18,19311,305
CorrentinaBrazil 17,21310,696
CorumbaBrazil 17,27410,734
CoximBrazil 17,37510,797
CrateusBrazil 16,33410,150
CuiabaBrazil 17,02010,576
CuritibaBrazil 18,32611,388
DiamantinaBrazil 17,75811,035
DiamantinoBrazil 16,89010,496
DouradosBrazil 17,72111,012
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,25411,343
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,55811,532
EspinosaBrazil 17,40710,817
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,12010,017
FloraniaBrazil 16,43010,210
FlorestaBrazil 16,71610,387
FlorianoBrazil 16,49710,252
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,56811,538
FormosaBrazil 17,37910,799
FortalezaBrazil 16,17910,054
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,02411,201
FrancaBrazil 17,90911,129
GaranhunsBrazil 16,73410,399
GoianiaBrazil 17,43810,836
GoiasBrazil 17,32810,768
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,84611,090
GrajauBrazil 16,34210,155
GuairaBrazil 17,92011,136
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,23710,090
GuaratingaBrazil 17,62210,950
IbiriteBrazil 17,94311,150
IguatuBrazil 16,46910,234
IlheusBrazil 17,40610,816
ImperatrizBrazil 16,29110,124
IndaialBrazil 18,46911,477
IpameriBrazil 17,58610,928
IraiBrazil 18,25011,341
IreceBrazil 17,01010,570
ItaberabaBrazil 17,15610,661
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,6699,737
ItaitubaBrazil 15,8909,874
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,72511,014
ItaperunaBrazil 18,10711,252
ItapevaBrazil 18,20011,310
ItirucuBrazil 17,24710,718
ItuacuBrazil 17,29310,746
IvinhemaBrazil 17,78011,049
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,07111,229
JacobinaBrazil 17,00410,566
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,28810,122
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,51710,264
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,64310,964
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,14811,277
LavrasBrazil 18,05411,219
LencoisBrazil 17,15410,659
LinharesBrazil 17,91811,135
LondrinaBrazil 18,03211,205
MacapaBrazil 15,6019,695
MacauBrazil 16,31810,140
MaceioBrazil 16,81210,447
MachadoBrazil 18,07611,232
ManausBrazil 15,5969,692
MarabaBrazil 16,23210,087
MaringaBrazil 17,99411,182
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,7249,771
Monte AzulBrazil 17,42110,825
Monte SantoBrazil 16,92110,515
MonteiroBrazil 16,62810,333
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,58510,928
Morada NovaBrazil 16,32410,144
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,00510,567
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,21811,321
ObidosBrazil 15,6639,733
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,79910,439
ParacatuBrazil 17,57310,920
ParanaBrazil 17,04410,592
ParanaguaBrazil 18,37211,417
ParanaibaBrazil 17,67110,981
ParintinsBrazil 15,6909,750
ParnaibaBrazil 16,09810,004
Passo FundoBrazil 18,39311,429
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,73111,018
PaulistanaBrazil 16,66210,354
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,80310,442
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,53510,897
PeixeBrazil 16,97110,546
PetrolinaBrazil 16,80410,442
PicosBrazil 16,54210,280
PiraiBrazil 18,23211,329
PirenopolisBrazil 17,36210,789
PompeuBrazil 17,83611,083
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,69310,995
Porto De MozBrazil 15,7569,791
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,30411,374
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,9369,903
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,61311,566
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,82610,456
PosseBrazil 17,24910,719
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,33910,153
RecifeBrazil 16,62310,330
RemansoBrazil 16,82310,454
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8019,819
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,27711,358
Rio NegroBrazil 18,36311,411
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,50310,877
SalvadorBrazil 17,20610,692
Santa MariaBrazil 18,41111,441
SantaremBrazil 15,7469,785
SantosBrazil 18,30211,373
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,04611,214
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,28610,120
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,50910,259
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,55411,530
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,22011,322
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,14711,277
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0159,952
Sao MateusBrazil 17,84111,086
São PauloBrazil 18,24611,339
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,00311,187
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,6709,737
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,92510,517
SerrinhaBrazil 17,05410,598
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,87911,110
SobralBrazil 16,17210,050
SoureBrazil 15,7439,783
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,94810,532
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,67511,605
SurubimBrazil 16,60910,321
TaguatingaBrazil 17,06310,603
TarauacaBrazil 15,4449,597
TauaBrazil 16,42810,208
TefeBrazil 15,3779,556
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,73911,023
TeresinaBrazil 16,31310,137
TiriosBrazil 15,2139,454
TorresBrazil 18,65611,593
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8169,828
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,75411,033
TriunfoBrazil 16,63110,335
TucuruiBrazil 16,0419,968
TuriacuBrazil 15,9109,887
UaupesBrazil 14,9089,264
UbatubaBrazil 18,29111,366
UberabaBrazil 17,80911,066
VassourasBrazil 18,21111,317
VicosaBrazil 18,04511,213
VitoriaBrazil 18,01911,197
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,42110,826
Ze DocaBrazil 16,12910,022
BurgasBulgaria 8,7685,448
LomBulgaria 8,9155,540
PlevenBulgaria 8,8695,511
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9585,567
SadovoBulgaria 8,9485,561
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0925,650
SofiaBulgaria 8,9995,592
VarnaBulgaria 8,6875,398
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1318,160
BurundiBurundi 12,0647,496
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,6012,859
SiemreapCambodia 4,5342,817
BatouriCameroon 12,7117,899
DoualaCameroon 13,1018,141
GarouaCameroon 12,3917,700
MamfeCameroon 12,9938,074
MarouaCameroon 12,2367,603
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5407,792
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8908,010
YaoundeCameroon 12,9808,066
YokoCameroon 12,7777,940
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,3714,581
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3954,596
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8913,661
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4166,473
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5294,057
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0555,627
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0695,636
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9016,153
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4044,601
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5964,720
Banff, AbCanada 7,6444,750
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7856,081
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8346,111
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6895,399
Blue River, BcCanada 7,3724,581
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9376,175
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,6304,120
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5745,328
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4065,223
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0775,019
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9204,300
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,2506,991
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8404,250
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7364,807
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9464,316
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1384,436
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2045,098
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9354,931
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6415,370
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2253,868
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,6794,150
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6545,999
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6434,749
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6355,987
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0696,257
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,3336,421
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3276,418
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1074,417
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1946,335
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8534,880
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1005,655
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5405,928
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,1195,045
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3883,969
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7034,787
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7164,795
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5215,916
Comox, BcCanada 7,1744,458
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9934,346
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9984,970
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8144,856
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0206,226
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4755,266
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1124,420
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4494,008
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,1336,297
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8454,875
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,8016,091
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9265,547
Earlton, OnCanada 9,6946,024
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6164,732
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5994,722
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6024,724
Edson, AbCanada 7,4424,625
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9104,294
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6624,761
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4745,266
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7084,169
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5584,075
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1035,035
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3864,590
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5194,673
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8194,237
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8384,871
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7374,187
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0544,384
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1734,457
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2726,383
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2836,390
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3905,213
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2086,343
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2905,152
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2984,535
Golden, BcCanada 7,5564,695
Goose, NfCanada 9,6385,989
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7266,044
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2144,483
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,4206,475
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,2416,364
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9623,705
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4896,518
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4666,504
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0926,271
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6395,990
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0736,260
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0414,375
Hope, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1603,828
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6865,397
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9503,697
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3905,213
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3733,960
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7244,800
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3894,592
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4005,841
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3995,840
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4974,659
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8555,502
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1226,290
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6633,519
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6814,152
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9725,575
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0706,258
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9134,917
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4405,866
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7114,170
Langara, BcCanada 6,4504,008
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9265,546
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9004,909
London, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7474,814
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9784,958
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3494,567
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5684,703
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,9396,176
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0725,016
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9683,708
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9954,968
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2504,505
Moncton, NbCanada 10,3086,406
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9546,186
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1086,281
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1016,277
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2535,129
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2915,773
Morden, MbCanada 8,7265,422
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9456,180
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2715,761
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,2654,515
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9456,180
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4105,848
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3273,932
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9354,931
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8066,094
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0486,244
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0496,245
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2294,492
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4524,631
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5144,669
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9266,168
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0536,247
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8985,529
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1944,471
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,2776,386
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6595,381
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0354,993
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0774,398
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6054,104
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8214,239
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0466,243
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1344,433
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6734,768
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7735,452
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2935,154
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2925,153
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8224,239
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5074,665
Roberval, QcCanada 9,8446,117
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6506,618
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0434,998
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3596,437
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5694,082
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6304,742
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,1456,304
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0585,007
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5895,958
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3495,810
Scott, SkCanada 7,9344,930
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8396,114
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4936,520
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1736,321
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7883,597
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9265,547
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9405,555
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4264,615
Smithers, BcCanada 6,7704,207
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1866,330
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2946,397
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1435,060
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1365,056
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4106,469
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2624,513
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7064,167
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2353,875
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2005,096
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2674,516
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2025,097
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2095,722
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5205,916
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1544,446
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0706,258
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0566,249
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0976,274
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7035,408
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3406,425
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4544,632
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7046,030
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3104,543
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6834,774
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7604,822
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3274,553
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,3224,550
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5425,929
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0466,243
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4404,002
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0943,787
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8946,148
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7085,411
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2165,106
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,5086,530
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0074,354
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3425,184
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2357,603
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2087,586
SalCape Verde 13,6568,486
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3917,700
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5987,207
AbecheChad 11,4687,126
FayaChad 11,2606,997
MoundouChad 12,2527,614
N’DjamenaChad 12,0407,482
AntofagastaChile 16,67010,359
AricaChile 16,31410,138
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,25910,725
ChicoChile 17,25010,719
ChillanChile 17,16410,666
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,08010,614
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,92610,518
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,15310,659
Curico-General FreireChile 17,18710,680
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,48910,246
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5278,406
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,07210,609
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,98310,553
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,15110,658
ParronChile 17,21310,696
Puerto AysenChile 17,18610,680
Puerto MonttChile 17,15610,661
Punta ArenasChile 17,12310,641
QuinteroChile 17,10410,629
SantiagoChile 17,18210,677
SewellChile 17,23110,708
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,16110,664
ValdiviaChile 17,12610,643
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,22210,702
VallenarChile 17,01910,576
ValparaisoChile 17,12810,644
AltaiChina 4,2932,668
BeijingChina 2,0791,292
ChangchunChina 1,402871
ChangduChina 3,9892,479
ChangshaChina 2,7761,725
ChengduChina 3,4122,121
ChongqingChina 3,2482,018
DuianChina 3,7122,307
ErlianChina 2,4421,517
GanzhouChina 2,7441,705
GuangzhouChina 3,0461,893
HaikouChina 3,5322,195
HailarChina 2,0491,273
HamiChina 3,9392,448
HetanChina 5,2193,243
JiuquanChina 3,5882,230
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4423,382
KashiChina 5,4503,387
KunmingChina 3,8252,377
LanzhouChina 3,2171,999
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5832,848
NanchangChina 2,4981,552
NanjingChina 2,0731,288
NanningChina 3,5102,181
PingbianChina 2,5761,600
QingdaoChina 1,7871,110
QiqiharChina 1,6751,041
RuoqiangChina 4,4682,777
ShanghaiChina 1,8901,175
ShantouChina 2,7851,731
ShenyangChina 1,482921
TaiyuanChina 2,4271,508
TaoyuanChina 2,3231,443
TengchongChina 4,1812,598
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3912,729
Xi’AnChina 2,8361,762
XichangChina 3,7012,300
YanjiChina 1,049652
YichangChina 2,7791,727
YinchuanChina 2,9601,839
YiningChina 4,8793,032
ZhengzhouChina 2,4101,498
ZhijiangChina 3,0881,919
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1888,817
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1608,799
AraucaColombia 14,0388,723
BarranquillaColombia 13,4458,355
Benito SalasColombia 14,1498,792
BogotáColombia 14,0628,738
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8558,610
El CaranoColombia 13,8158,585
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2688,866
MatecanaColombia 13,9538,670
PeralesColombia 14,0248,715
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2998,886
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4438,354
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8687,997
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4538,360
VanguardiaColombia 14,1448,789
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1409,408
YariguiesColombia 13,8678,617
MoroniComoros 11,4267,100
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9398,040
LimonCosta Rica 13,0188,089
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8968,014
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9508,047
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2645,757
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2975,777
SibenikCroatia 9,3245,794
SplitCroatia 9,3155,788
ZagrebCroatia 9,1455,683
CamagueyCuba 12,2737,627
CasablancaCuba 11,8627,371
HavanaCuba 11,8767,380
WillemstadCuraçao 13,6308,470
FamagustaCyprus 8,8895,524
LarnacaCyprus 8,9285,548
LimassolCyprus 8,9835,582
NicosiaCyprus 8,9325,550
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8305,487
ChebCzech Republic 8,9535,563
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7165,416
PragueCzech Republic 8,8665,509
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8787,381
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5537,801
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3108,271
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7977,952
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8117,961
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4645,259
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3865,211
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6465,373
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6025,346
MarstalDenmark 8,6165,354
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5505,313
OdenseDenmark 8,5725,327
RandersDenmark 8,4945,278
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4055,223
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5695,325
TønderDenmark 8,6735,389
TylstrupDenmark 8,4345,241
TystofteDenmark 8,5495,312
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3895,213
VestervigDenmark 8,5305,301
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8326,110
Melville HallDominica 13,6228,465
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7997,953
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,9108,022
AzuaDominican Republic 12,9168,026
BaniDominican Republic 12,9628,054
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,9328,036
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,9468,045
CabreraDominican Republic 12,8467,983
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8818,005
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8908,010
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7647,932
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8958,013
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8607,991
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9748,062
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,8307,973
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9648,056
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0048,081
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8517,986
ImbertDominican Republic 12,8017,954
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8627,993
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8828,005
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,0108,085
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8617,992
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,9768,064
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7727,937
MichesDominican Republic 12,9508,047
MocaDominican Republic 12,8427,980
MoncionDominican Republic 12,8087,959
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7397,916
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,9348,037
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8758,001
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8908,010
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9188,027
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8838,005
PoloDominican Republic 12,9358,038
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,8047,957
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8457,982
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,8387,978
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8607,992
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9978,076
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9288,033
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8497,984
SamanaDominican Republic 12,9168,026
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9598,053
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,8327,974
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,9288,033
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8687,996
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,0228,092
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9038,018
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,8277,971
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7937,950
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9668,057
TamayoDominican Republic 12,9078,021
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,9298,034
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8928,011
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7647,932
YamasaDominican Republic 12,9268,033
YasicaDominican Republic 12,8167,964
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5238,403
CanarEcuador 14,3898,941
GuayaquilEcuador 14,2888,879
IzobambaEcuador 14,2288,842
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,1378,785
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,4959,008
MilagroEcuador 14,3058,889
OtavaloEcuador 14,1968,821
PichilingueEcuador 14,2288,841
PortoviejoEcuador 14,1518,794
PuyoEcuador 14,3708,929
QuitoEcuador 14,2168,834
RumipambaEcuador 14,2828,875
San GabrielEcuador 14,1948,820
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4565,876
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3745,825
AswanEgypt 9,7826,079
AsyutEgypt 9,6906,021
BahariyaEgypt 9,7456,056
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5325,923
CairoEgypt 9,4325,861
DabaaEgypt 9,5735,949
DakhlaEgypt 9,9556,186
El ArishEgypt 9,1875,709
El TorEgypt 9,4095,847
FarafraEgypt 9,9086,157
HelwanEgypt 9,4555,875
HurguadaEgypt 9,4815,892
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3375,802
KhargaEgypt 9,8426,116
KosseirEgypt 9,5145,912
LuxorEgypt 9,6656,006
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6355,987
MinyaEgypt 9,6325,985
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2875,771
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2255,733
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3705,823
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3775,827
SalloumEgypt 9,7586,064
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9196,164
SohagEgypt 9,6756,012
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3445,806
TahrirEgypt 9,4435,868
TantaEgypt 9,4115,848
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2417,607
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2807,631
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2287,599
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2737,627
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1948,199
AsmaraEritrea 9,9246,167
AssabEritrea 9,7636,067
MassawaEritrea 9,8566,125
TallinEstonia 7,6664,764
TartuEstonia 7,6664,764
VilsandiEstonia 7,8614,885
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3816,451
GonderEthiopia 10,2436,365
NegeleEthiopia 10,5736,570
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,95611,158
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4805,270
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,4935,278
Laucala BayFiji 7,4254,614
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3324,556
NandiFiji 7,3324,556
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8214,860
HelsinkiFinland 7,6104,729
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5844,713
JoensuuFinland 7,2284,492
JokioinenFinland 7,6094,728
JyvskylFinland 7,4074,603
KajaaniFinland 7,2004,474
KuopioFinland 7,2934,532
KuusamoFinland 7,0344,371
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3964,596
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8074,851
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5744,707
OuluFinland 7,2444,501
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0344,371
TampereFinland 7,5514,692
TurkuFinland 7,6814,773
VaasaFinland 7,5134,668
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8426,116
BiarritzFrance 10,1506,308
BordeauxFrance 9,9856,205
BrestFrance 9,7666,069
CaenFrance 9,5565,938
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6976,026
DijonFrance 9,5215,916
GourdonFrance 9,9106,158
GrenobleFrance 9,6876,020
Le MansFrance 9,6525,998
LilleFrance 9,2935,775
LyonFrance 9,6706,009
MarseilleFrance 9,8706,133
MontpellierFrance 9,9126,159
NancyFrance 9,3435,806
NantesFrance 9,7956,087
NiceFrance 9,7606,065
ParisFrance 9,4875,895
PerpignanFrance 10,0396,238
StrasbourgFrance 9,2965,777
ToulonFrance 9,8696,133
ToulouseFrance 10,0186,225
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,0489,351
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,1279,400
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,0499,351
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,1649,423
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,9309,277
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8766,137
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3185,791
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3175,790
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2986,399
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1376,921
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7086,033
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0136,222
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6186,598
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9207,407
BitamGabon 13,1248,155
CocobeachGabon 13,3568,299
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2538,235
LambarnGabon 13,4448,354
LastourvilleGabon 13,2588,239
LibrevilleGabon 13,4148,336
MakokouGabon 13,1378,163
MayumbaGabon 13,6238,466
MitzicGabon 13,2248,218
MkamboGabon 13,0188,089
MoandaGabon 13,2648,242
MouilaGabon 13,4748,373
Port-GentilGabon 13,5588,425
TchibanGabon 13,5508,420
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4548,361
BanjulGambia 13,7848,565
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8564,882
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6854,775
BerlinGermany 8,7075,410
BrockenGermany 8,8795,518
CologneGermany 9,1045,658
DresdenGermany 8,8005,468
ErfurtGermany 8,9365,553
EssenGermany 9,0645,633
FichtelbergGermany 8,8965,528
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1125,662
GeisenheimGermany 9,1535,688
GorlitzGermany 8,7445,433
HamburgGermany 8,7435,433
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7445,433
HannoverGermany 8,8595,505
HelgolandGermany 8,7785,455
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2135,725
KarlsruheGermany 9,2225,731
KasselGermany 8,9735,576
KonstanzGermany 9,3065,783
LeipzigGermany 8,8375,492
LindenbergGermany 8,6935,402
MagdeburgGermany 8,8115,475
MunichGermany 9,1295,673
MünsterGermany 8,9885,585
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6405,369
NurembergGermany 9,0605,630
NurnbergGermany 9,0625,631
PotsdamGermany 8,7245,421
RostockGermany 8,6115,351
SchleswigGermany 8,6825,395
StuttgartGermany 9,2095,723
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2285,734
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2485,747
AccraGhana 13,6628,490
KumasiGhana 13,6558,485
TamaleGhana 13,3638,304
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0226,849
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9885,585
AthensGreece 9,3465,808
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3655,819
ChiosGreece 9,1645,695
CorfuGreece 9,4435,868
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2605,754
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4615,879
IoanninaGreece 9,3845,831
KalamataGreece 9,5245,918
KerkiraGreece 9,4435,868
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5245,918
LamiaGreece 9,3525,811
LarissaGreece 9,2955,776
LemnosGreece 9,1155,664
LimnosGreece 9,1025,656
MethoniGreece 9,5625,942
MilosGreece 9,4005,841
MitiliniGreece 9,0825,644
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0835,644
NaxosGreece 9,3115,786
PatrasGreece 9,4465,870
RhodesGreece 9,1905,711
SamosGreece 9,1675,696
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2225,730
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5185,914
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1925,712
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4635,880
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5385,927
AasiaatGreenland 8,0715,015
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4645,260
AputiteqGreenland 8,2085,101
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1414,437
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8295,486
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2575,131
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,0284,989
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8404,872
JakobshavnGreenland 8,0284,989
JulianehbGreenland 8,9955,589
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2735,141
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8484,877
NanortalikGreenland 9,0635,632
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9485,560
NordGreenland 6,6214,114
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5775,330
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0884,405
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0795,642
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2725,140
UpernavikGreenland 7,6024,724
UummannaqGreenland 7,8624,886
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,5388,413
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,5398,414
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1057,522
BokeGuinea 13,9678,679
ConakryGuinea 14,0518,731
FaranahGuinea 13,8648,615
KankanGuinea 13,7558,548
KindiaGuinea 13,9678,679
KissidougouGuinea 13,8918,632
LabeGuinea 13,8138,583
MacentaGuinea 13,9468,666
MamouGuinea 13,8978,636
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9568,672
SiguiriGuinea 13,6468,480
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9058,641
GeorgetownGuyana 14,6529,105
TimehriGuyana 14,6809,122
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8537,987
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4794,026
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1293,808
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2873,907
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9673,708
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0502,517
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2813,903
CatacamasHonduras 12,3907,699
CholutecaHonduras 12,4477,735
La CeibaHonduras 12,2557,616
La MesaHonduras 12,2097,587
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4997,767
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2107,587
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3797,693
TelaHonduras 12,2167,591
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0571,900
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0581,900
BudapestHungary 8,8515,500
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8475,498
DebrecenHungary 8,7175,417
KeszthelyHungary 9,0035,594
MiskolcHungary 8,7145,415
PecsHungary 9,0135,601
SzegedHungary 8,8955,527
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9905,587
AkureyriIceland 8,3095,163
DalatangiIceland 8,2845,148
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4115,227
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5105,288
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,1975,094
ReykhólarIceland 8,3855,210
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5235,297
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4305,239
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5825,333
AgraIndia 5,8493,635
AhmedabadIndia 6,5494,070
AkolaIndia 6,3073,919
AllahabadIndia 5,6213,493
AmritsarIndia 5,8903,660
BangaloreIndia 6,7514,195
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8214,238
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5663,459
BikanerIndia 6,2123,861
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5244,054
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7602,958
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7602,958
DaltonganjIndia 5,4963,415
DarbhangaIndia 5,2193,243
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3632,711
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3532,705
DumkaIndia 5,2063,235
DwarkaIndia 6,8984,287
GoaIndia 6,9144,297
GuwahatiIndia 4,7262,937
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3833,966
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2943,911
JagdalpurIndia 5,9693,709
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2113,238
KotaIndia 6,1503,822
KozhikodeIndia 7,0224,364
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5433,444
LudhianaIndia 5,8383,628
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9954,347
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5903,473
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7854,216
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2293,871
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1073,795
New DelhiIndia 5,8463,633
PambanIndia 6,8614,263
PuneIndia 6,7184,174
SagarIndia 5,9713,711
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7753,589
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1114,419
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1114,419
VeravalIndia 6,8764,273
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9453,694
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,8313,002
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0093,113
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0333,749
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,6593,517
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,3822,723
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,4002,734
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,7143,551
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,1953,228
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,9753,713
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3063,297
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5392,821
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,6683,522
AbadanIran 8,1455,061
ArakIran 7,7944,844
BabolsarIran 7,4174,609
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6864,776
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6144,732
Bandar LengehIran 7,8574,882
BirjandIran 7,1224,426
BushehrIran 8,0304,990
ChahbaharIran 7,4484,628
DezfulIran 8,0134,979
EsfahanIran 7,7394,809
IranshahrIran 7,3264,553
KermanIran 7,4544,632
KermanshahIran 7,9784,958
Khoram AbadIran 7,9494,939
MashhadIran 6,9024,289
OroomiehIran 7,9274,926
RamsarIran 7,5574,696
RashtIran 7,6114,729
SemnanIran 7,4244,613
ShahroudIran 7,2584,510
ShirazIran 7,8514,879
TabrizIran 7,8104,853
TeheranIran 7,5794,710
YazdIran 7,5734,706
ZahedanIran 7,1784,461
ZanjanIran 7,7334,806
BaghdadIraq 8,2705,139
BasraIraq 8,1695,076
BelmulletIreland 9,3485,809
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4085,846
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3735,825
ClonesIreland 9,2765,764
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3125,786
CorkIreland 9,5445,931
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5495,934
DublinIreland 9,3265,795
KilkennyIreland 9,4405,866
Malin HeadIreland 9,1625,693
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4415,867
ShannonIreland 9,4755,888
ValentiaIreland 9,5885,958
EilatIsrael 9,2165,727
HaifaIsrael 8,9785,579
JerusalemIsrael 9,0305,611
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0435,620
AlbengaItaly 9,6816,016
AlgheroItaly 9,9826,203
AmendolaItaly 9,5195,915
AnconaItaly 9,4575,877
ArezzoItaly 9,5545,937
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4965,901
BergamoItaly 9,4625,880
BolognaItaly 9,4875,896
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3165,789
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6756,012
BrindisiItaly 9,4705,885
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0696,257
CameriItaly 9,5235,917
CampobassoItaly 9,5745,949
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9746,198
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0586,250
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0546,248
Cape MeleItaly 9,6876,020
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6716,010
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9026,153
CerviaItaly 9,4655,882
CiampinoItaly 9,6616,004
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5465,932
Cisa PassItaly 9,5585,940
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6806,015
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2705,761
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9646,192
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6586,002
DecimomannuItaly 10,0646,254
DobbiacoItaly 9,2515,748
FalconaraItaly 9,4655,882
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5565,938
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5345,925
FonniItaly 9,9816,202
FrontoneItaly 9,5055,907
FrosinoneItaly 9,6385,989
GelaItaly 9,9826,203
GenoaItaly 9,6155,975
GhediItaly 9,4575,877
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5185,914
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6485,995
GrossetoItaly 9,6566,000
GrottaglieItaly 9,5135,911
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8756,137
GuidoniaItaly 9,6375,989
IstranaItaly 9,3475,808
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2096,344
LatinaItaly 9,6676,007
LatronicoItaly 9,6265,982
LecceItaly 9,4945,900
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6906,022
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5495,934
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8126,097
MilanItaly 9,5025,904
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5115,910
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6826,017
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6525,998
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8976,150
PadovaItaly 9,3825,830
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3575,814
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9436,179
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9496,183
PantelleriaItaly 10,1306,295
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5115,910
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0106,221
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5535,936
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5245,918
PiacenzaItaly 9,5295,921
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6065,969
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4465,870
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7206,040
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5905,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6826,016
PrizziItaly 9,9716,196
RadicofaniItaly 9,6085,970
Resia PassItaly 9,3275,796
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4675,883
RivoltoItaly 9,2765,764
Rolle PassItaly 9,3095,785
RomeItaly 9,6535,999
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6806,015
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2685,760
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7206,040
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4925,899
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5185,915
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5905,959
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9616,190
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6686,008
SigonellaItaly 9,9156,161
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5255,919
TarvisioItaly 9,2055,720
TermoliItaly 9,5185,915
TorinoItaly 9,6105,972
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5995,965
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0066,218
TrevicoItaly 9,5875,958
TrevisoItaly 9,3475,808
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2685,759
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6105,972
UdineItaly 9,2595,754
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8996,152
VeniceItaly 9,3515,811
VeronaItaly 9,4325,861
VicenzaItaly 9,3855,832
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6576,001